جزيرة نورفولك تأشيرة

تأشيرة جزيرة نورفولك

مقيم دائم؟


Citizens of قطر must present the following documents on arrival in جزيرة نورفولك:

• A multiple entry Australian visa valid for at least 30 days beyond the intended stay in جزيرة نورفولك.
• Evidence of onward or return transportaion.
• Proof of adequate accommodations.

Travelers that meet all of the above requirements, will be granted a 30 day Visitor's Permit on arrival. An extension can be applied for in جزيرة نورفولك through the جزيرة نورفولك Immigration Office.

جزيرة نورفولك is a self governing territory of Australia, however, it maintains separate immigration laws.

تأشيرة سياحة جزيرة نورفولك مطلوبة لمواطنين قطر

لسوء الحظ في هذا الوقت VisaHQ لم تعطي الخدمة بعد تأشيرة سياحة السفر الي جزيرة نورفولك.

خطوات أضافية يمكنك اتخاذها:

  • تحقق من صلاحية جواز السفر الحالي، ومدى توافر صفحات تأشيرة فارغة

  • الإتصال بأقرب سفارة او قنصلية جزيرة نورفولك.

    استفد من قاعدة البيانات الواسعة خاصتنا للسفارات والقنصليات للعثور علي أقرب واحدة. عند الاتصال بالسفارة اكد المعلومات المطلوبة, الوقت الذي تستغرقه القنصلية لمعالجة التأشيرة وما اذا كانت القنصلية تقبل طلبات التقدم بواسطة البريد الإلكتروني.

  • تأشيرة جزيرة نورفولك للمواطنين من قطر مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب جزيرة نورفولك سفارة.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to

    شوهد مؤخرا