اندونيسيا تأشيرة

تأشيرة اندونيسيا

مقيم دائم؟


Additional required documents for minors (under 18):

- Birth Certificate. A NOTARIZED copy of the applicant's birth certificate.
- Letter of Consent. A NOTARIZED letter of consent signed by both parents, specifying who will be traveling with the child and authorizing the Consulate to issue a visa to the child.

Citizens of قطر can also obtain a 30 day visa on arrival for a fee of USD 25.00 at most major ports of entry. For the complete list of entry points please refer to the Consulate of اندونيسيا.

There are restricted regions in Indonesia. The four regions are: Maluku, Poso, and Irian Jaya/West Papua. Applicants seeking to visit the restricted regions must obtain special authorization from Indonesian authorities.

تأشيرة سياحة اندونيسيا مطلوبة لمواطنين قطر

لسوء الحظ في هذا الوقت VisaHQ لم تعطي الخدمة بعد تأشيرة سياحة السفر الي اندونيسيا.

خطوات أضافية يمكنك اتخاذها:

  • تحقق من صلاحية جواز السفر الحالي، ومدى توافر صفحات تأشيرة فارغة

  • الإتصال بأقرب سفارة او قنصلية اندونيسيا.

    استفد من قاعدة البيانات الواسعة خاصتنا للسفارات والقنصليات للعثور علي أقرب واحدة. عند الاتصال بالسفارة اكد المعلومات المطلوبة, الوقت الذي تستغرقه القنصلية لمعالجة التأشيرة وما اذا كانت القنصلية تقبل طلبات التقدم بواسطة البريد الإلكتروني.

  • تأشيرة اندونيسيا للمواطنين من قطر مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب اندونيسيا سفارة.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to

    شوهد مؤخرا