أثيوبيا تأشيرة

تأشيرة أثيوبيا

مقيم دائم؟


Travelers should enter via Addis Ababa Bole International Airport. Entry via other ports is not allowed.

ملء أستمارة تأشيرة أثيوبيا

توفير نسخ رقمية من الوثائق التالية

1
Scanned copy of قطر passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your signed passport that must be still valid for at least 6 month from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia.
2
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
The validity of Ethiopian e-Visa starts from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia (not from the date of issue).


If you are not national of the countries listed as 'Eligible countries' and you claim that you have a permanent residence permit in one of these countries, you are required to upload the residence permit while submitting your application and you must show it to the Immigration officers on your arrival at the entry point.

رسوم tourist e-visa لدولة أثيوبيا لمواطني قطر

زيارة واحدة
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 1 شهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: ثاني يوم عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 3 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: ثاني يوم عمل
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في أثيوبيا: 90 يوم أثيوبيا visa help
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في أثيوبيا: 90 يوم أثيوبيا visa help
تأشيرة أثيوبيا للمواطنين من قطر مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب أثيوبيا سفارة.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

شوهد مؤخرا

‫معلومات السفر الى أثيوبيا